Online Store

Show:
Sort By:
10 G SFP Transceiver 1310nm 10km
10 G SFP Transceiver 1310nm 10km Features: Typical bit rate : 10.3 Gb/s Hot-Pluggable.......More
$65.00
10 G SFP Transceiver 1550nm 40km
10 G SFP Transceiver 1550nm 40km Features: Typical bit rate : 10.3 Gb/s Hot-Pluggable.......More
$218.00
10 G SFP Transceiver 1550nm 80km
10 G SFP Transceiver 1550nm 80km Features: Typical bit rate : 10.3 Gb/s Hot-Pluggable.......More
$420.00
10 G SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m
10 G SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m Features: Supports 8.5 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Plug.......More
$26.00
25 G SFP Transceiver 1310nm 10km
25 G SFP Transceiver 1310nm 10km Features: 25Gbps serial optical interface 1310nm DFB.......More
$250.00
25 G SFP Transceiver 850nm 100m
25 G SFP Transceiver 850nm 100m Features: Supports 25.78 Gb/s bit rate 850nm VCSEL la.......More
$80.00
515nm 10mW Green Laser Diode D5.6mm
Green Laser Diode Features: Wavelength λ = 515nm (Green light) Output powers = 10mW .......More
$25.00
635nm 5mW Red Laser Diode D5.6mm
Red Laser Diode Features: Wavelength λ = 635nm (Red laser light) Output powers = 5mW .......More
$5.00
Laser Distance Module - 20m Range -  RS232 - Model 3
Features: Range: 0.03-20 meters (65.6 ft) Resolution: 1mm Accuracy: +/- 5mm .......More
$60.00
Laser Distance Module - 40m Range -  RS232 - Model 4
Features: Range: 0.03-40 meters (131.2 ft) Resolution: 1mm Accuracy: +/- 3mm.......More
$82.00
[Promotion ended] 515nm 10mW Green Laser Diode D5.6mm
** This promotion has ended ! ** Green Laser Diode Features: Wavelength λ = 515nm (.......More
$7.50
[PROMOTION] Laser Distance Module - 8m Range RS232
Features: Range: 0.06-8 meters Accuracy: +/-3mm Measurement Rate: 2~10Hz .......More
$70.00
Powered By OpenCart
Egismos Technology Corporation. © 2020